Tech Commerce
0

Computer & Accessories

Sort by :
Sale
Saregama Carvaan 2.0 Portable Music Player 5000 Pre-Loaded Songs  with Podcast, FM/BT/AUX (Classic Black)
Saregama Carvaan 2.0 Portable Music Player 5000 Pre-Loaded Songs  with Podcast, FM/BT/AUX (Classic Black)
Rs.7,100.00 Rs.7,990.00
Sale
Edimax 3G-6218N Ed 3Grouter Br Routers
Edimax 3G-6218N Ed 3Grouter Br Routers
Rs.1,858.00 Rs.3,999.00
Sale
DOEL NPORT 8-Port N1-9802W 100/1000Mbps SPF and 2-Port 10/100/1000MPBS RJ-45 L2 Managed Switch
NPORT 8-Port N1-9802W 100/1000Mbps SPF and 2-Port 10/100/1000MPBS RJ-45 L2 Managed Switch
Rs.10,999.00 Rs.18,199.00
Advik AD-IPFRC20WL Face Recognition Full HD Camera 2MP 1080P Clarity Night Vision Indoor Dome (White)
Rs.3,449.00
Sale
NPORT N1-9208W is a High-performance L2 Managed Gigabit Switch.8 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 & 2-Port 100/1000mbps SFP L2 Management Switch.
NPORT N1-9208W is a High-performance L2 Managed Gigabit Switch.8 -Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 & 2-Port 100/1000mbps SFP L2 Management Switch.
Rs.5,896.00
Sale
Beetel CC2 1080p Full HD WiFi Smart Security Camera| 360° Viewing Area |Intruder Alert | Night Vision | Two-Way Audio |Inverted Installation|Cloud Storage
Beetel CC2 1080p Full HD WiFi Smart Security Camera| 360° Viewing Area |Intruder Alert | Night Vision | Two-Way Audio |Inverted Installation|Cloud Storage
Rs.1,790.00 Rs.3,499.00
Sale
BEETEL Cloud Camera CC1 for Home Security, Baby Care, Elder Care, Store Surveillance, PET Care, IP, WiFi Cloud Camera
BEETEL Cloud Camera CC1 for Home Security, Baby Care, Elder Care, Store Surveillance, PET Care, IP, WiFi Cloud Camera
Rs.1,128.00 Rs.2,490.00
Sale
PROJEXON Patch Cord 3MM MULTIMODE 50/125 um SIMPLEX LC-UPC – LC-UPC
PROJEXON Patch Cord 3MM MULTIMODE 50/125 um SIMPLEX LC-UPC – LC-UPC
Rs.999.00
Sale
Syrotech 10/100/1000 Dual Fiber Media Converter 20KM
Syrotech 10/100/1000 Dual Fiber Media Converter 20KM
Rs.2,150.00 Rs.3,300.00
Sale
Air Pro AIRDRONA-2321 Router (White)
Air Pro AIRDRONA-2321 Router (White)
Rs.2,982.00
Sale
Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Jumper Cable 3 Meters 15 ft (FC/UPC - FC/UPC)
Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Jumper Cable 3 Meters (FC/UPC - FC/UPC)
Rs.130.00 Rs.599.00
Sale
Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 3m OS2 9/125um Patch Cord
Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 3m OS2 9/125um Patch Cord
Rs.699.00
Fiber Optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX 10m OS2 9/125um PATCH CORD
Fiber Optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX 10m OS2 9/125um PATCH CORD
Rs.799.00
Sale
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 3m OS2 9/125um PATCH CORD
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 3m OS2 9/125um PATCH CORD
Rs.799.00
Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 10m  PATCH CORD
Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 10m PATCH CORD
Rs.799.00
Sale
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord
Rs.899.00
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box 1*16
1*16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter in ABS Box .
Rs.1,099.00 Rs.3,999.00
1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box.
1*8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box.
Rs.999.00
1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box
1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box
Rs.999.00
PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON, CCTV and FTTx / FTTH ONT / OLT-ONU 1310/1490/1550nm
PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON, CCTV and FTTx / FTTH ONT / OLT-ONU 1310/1490/1550nm
Rs.15,000.00
Sale
Carvaan 2.0 Portable Music Player 5000 Pre-Loaded Songs  with Podcast, FM/BT/AUX (Emerald Green)
Carvaan 2.0 Portable Music Player 5000 Pre-Loaded Songs  with Podcast, FM/BT/AUX (Emerald Green)
Rs.7,168.00 Rs.7,990.00
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless Mouse
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless Mouse
Rs.1,550.00 Rs.2,295.00
Lenovo Yoga Smart Tablet with The Google Assistant(Grey))
Lenovo Yoga Smart Tablet with The Google Assistant(Grey))
Rs.21,200.00 Rs.35,500.00
QUBO Smart Outdoor Security WiFi Camera (White)| Designed and Made in India
QUBO Smart Outdoor Security WiFi Camera (White)| Designed and Made in India
Rs.3,170.00 Rs.5,490.00
Lenovo Tab M10 FHD Plus Tablet (Platinum Grey)
Lenovo Tab M10 FHD Plus Tablet (Platinum Grey)
Rs.35,000.00
Lenovo Tab M8 HD 2nd Gen ( Iron Grey)
Lenovo Tab M8 HD 2nd Gen ( Iron Grey)
Rs.18,000.00
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5i 11th Gen Intel Core i5 15.6" FHD IPS Thin
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 5i 11th Gen Intel Core i5 15.6" FHD IPS Thin
Rs.99,290.00
Added to cart
- There was an error adding to cart. Please try again.
Quantity updated
- An error occurred. Please try again later.
Deleted from cart
- Can't delete this product from the cart at the moment. Please try again later.