PROJEXON Patch Cord 3MM MULTIMODE 50/125 um SIMPLEX LC-UPC – LC-UPC

PROJEXON Patch Cord 3MM MULTIMODE 50/125 um SIMPLEX LC-UPC – LC-UPC

Non-returnable
Rs.999.00

Choose Quantity

Add to Cart. . .
Product Details
Technical Details
BrandPROJEXON
ManufacturerPROJEXON SOFTECH
ModelPMM-LC-S310
Package Dimensions10 x 10 x 8 cm; 500 Grams
Item model numberPMM-LC-S310
Compatible DevicesFTTH, Switches, SDH, Routers
Special FeaturesCable Thickness : 3 mm, Cable Length : 10 mtr
Connector TypeEthernet
MaterialLSZH
ManufacturerPROJEXON SOFTECH
Country of OriginIndia
Item Weight500 g
Added to cart
- There was an error adding to cart. Please try again.
Quantity updated
- An error occurred. Please try again later.
Deleted from cart
- Can't delete this product from the cart at the moment. Please try again later.