Skip to product information
1 of 1

Techcommerce.in

EPON OLT PON MODULE(PX20+++)

EPON OLT PON MODULE(PX20+++)

Regular price Rs. 1,696.00
Regular price Rs. 0.00 Sale price Rs. 1,696.00
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Device

Product Specifications

SFP with SC/UPC Receptacle Transceiver 
1490 nm DFB Tx 
 1310 nm APD Rx 
 Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 
1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission
1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate 
Provide fast RSSI function 
 Operation case temperature: 0~70°C 
Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

Materials

Shipping & Returns

Dimensions

Care Instructions

View full details
  • Free Shipping

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.

  • Hassle-Free Exchanges

    Pair text with an image to focus on your chosen product, collection, or blog post. Add details on availability, style, or even provide a review.