Tech Commerce
0
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord
Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord

Fiber Optic FC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 3m Patch Cord

Non-returnable
Rs.899.00
Quantity
Add to Cart
Product Details
roduct NameFiber Optic Patch cordFiber ModelMultimode
Product ModelFC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM1 DXFiber Core62.5/125μm
Optical ConnectorFC-LCJacket ColorOrange
Connector End FaceUPCJacket Diameter2.0mm/3.0mm
Work EnvironmentIndoor Jacket MaterialPVC/LSZH
ParameterSC, LC,FC,ST fiber patch cord
SMMM
PCUPCAPCPC
Insertion loss(typical)≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3
Return loss≥45≥50≥60≥30
Interchangeability≤0.2dB
Salt Spray≤0.1dB
Repeatability≤0.1dB (1000 times)
Vibration≤0.2dB (550Hz 1.5mm)
Temperature≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)
Apex Offset0μm ~ 50μm
Radius of Curvature7mm ~ 25mm
Added to cart
- There was an error adding to cart. Please try again.
Quantity updated
- An error occurred. Please try again later.
Deleted from cart
- Can't delete this product from the cart at the moment. Please try again later.